Euclidia glyphica

walwyn Tue, 08/26/2014 - 21:57
Share this

 

Kingdom: Animalia
Phylum: Arthropoda
Class: Insecta
Order: Lepidoptera
Family: Noctuidae
Genus: Euclidia
Species: E. glyphica
Common name: Burnet Companion Moth

 

tags
Species: