Crambus lathoniellus

walwyn Sun, 09/04/2022 - 20:45
Share this

 

Kingdom: Animalia
Phylum: Arthropoda
Class: Insecta
Order: Lepidoptera
Family: Crambidae
Genus: Crambus
Species: C. lathoniellus
Common name: Hook Streaked Grass Veneer

tags
Species: