Cassida rubiginosa

Share this

Cassida rubiginosa

 

Kingdom: Animalia
Phylum: Arthropoda
Class: Insecta
Order: Coleoptera
Family: Chrysomelidae
Genus: Cassida
Species: C. rubiginosa
Common Name: Thistle Tortoise Beetle

 

tags
Species: