Brintesia circ

Share this

Great Banded Grayling - Brintesia circ

 

Kingdom: Animalia
Phylum: Arthropoda
Class: Insecta
Order: Lepidoptera
Family: Nymphalidae
Genus: Brintesia
Species: B. circ

Common name: Great Banded Grayling.

tags
Species: