Cupido minimus

Share this

Small Blue - Cupido minimus

 

Kingdom: Animalia
Phylum: Arthropoda
Class: Insecta
Order: Lepidoptera
Family: Lycaenidae
Genus: Cupido
Species: C. minimus

Common name: Small Blue.

tags
Species: