Mesembrina meridiana

walwyn Wed, 06/03/2009 - 23:12
Share this

Mesembrina meridiana

 

Kingdom: Animalia
Phylum: Arthropoda
Class: Insecta
Order: Diptera
Family: Muscidae
Genus: Mesembrina
Species: M. meridiana
Common name: Noon Fly.

tags
Species: