Adalia decempunctata

Share this

Adalia decempunctata

 

Kingdom: Animalia
Phylum: Arthropoda
Class: Insecta
Order: Coleoptera
Family: Coccinellidae
Genus: Adalia
Species: A. decempunctata
Common Name: Ten-spot Ladybird.

tags
Species: