Papilio lowi

Share this

Papilio lowi

Kingdom: Animalia
Phylum: Arthropoda
Class: Insecta
Order: Lepidoptera
Family: Papilionidae
Genus: Papilio
Species: P. Lowi
Common name: Asian swallowtail

tags
Species: