Dolycoris baccarum

Share this

Dolycoris baccarum

 

Kingdom: Animalia
Phylum: Arthropoda
Class: Insecta
Order: Hemiptera
Family: Pentatomidae
Genus: Dolycoris
Species: D. baccarum
Common name: Sloe Bug.

tags
Species: