Ischnodemus sabuleti

Share this

European Chinchbug

 

Kingdom: Animalia
Phylum: Arthropoda
Class: Insecta
Order: Hemiptera
Family: Lygaeidae
Genus: Ischnodemus
Species: I. sabuleti

Common name: European Cinchbug.

tags
Species: