Leptogaster cylindrica

walwyn Sat, 12/31/2016 - 23:28
Share this

 

Kingdom: Animalia
Phylum: Arthropoda
Class: Insecta
Order: Diptera
Family: Asilidae
Genus: Leptogaster
Species: L. cylindrica
Common name: Striped Slender Robberfly.

 

tags
Species: