Galerucella lineola

Share this

Willow leaf beetles

 

Kingdom: Animalia
Phylum: Arthropoda
Class: Insecta
Order: Coleoptera
Family: Chrysomelidae
Genus: Galerucella
Species: G. lineola
Common Name: Brown Willow Leaf Beetle

 

tags
Species: