Clytus arietis

Share this

Wasp beetle - Clytus arietis, Coleoptera

 

Kingdom: Animalia
Phylum: Arthropoda
Class: Insecta
Order: Coleoptera
Family: Cerambycidae
Genus: Clytus
Species: C. arietis
Common name: Wasp Beetle.

tags
Species: