Cantharis rustica

Share this

Cantharis rustica

 

Kingdom: Animalia
Phylum: Arthropoda
Class: Insecta
Order: Coleoptera
Family: Cantharidae
Genus: Cantharis
Species: C. rustica
Common Name: Sailor Beetle.

tags
Species: