Prosternon tessellatum

Share this

 
Kingdom: Animalia
Phylum: Arthropoda
Class: Insecta
Order: Coleoptera
Family: Elateridae
Genus: Prosternon
Species: P. tessellatum
Common Name: Chequered Click Beetle

tags
Species: